Escolares

Escolares

X TROFEU DE RÍTMICA        
CIUTAT DE LES ROSES
Sant Feliu de Llobregat 08/02/15
RESULTATS ESCOLARS
MANS LLIURES
PREBENJAMI BDificultatExecucióArtísticpenTOTAL
181Noa ManzanaresVallesà de Rítmica Cardedeu1.377.816.100000000000001
269Noa BayónAGR Ribera Baixa0.76.76.914.3
371Marta MartínAGR Ramon Llull0.56.1713.6
479Mireia LluisClub Rítmica Begues0.4566.913.350000000000001
561Alba RamirezClub Rítmica Begues0.655.86.913.350000000000001
663Ainhoa ColomaVallesà de Rítmica Cardedeu0.86.35.312.399999999999999
773Lluna GuzmánClub Rítmica La Unió Viladecans0.3556.812.149999999999999
867Judith JuradoClub Gimnàstic Catalunya0.45.09999999999999966.211.7
965Nerea Vera Club Esportiu Rítmica Pratenc0.354.85.210.35
1075Abril GarcíaEuropa International School04.34.90000000000000040.68.6
1177Agata HernándezClub Rítmica Santfeliu0000
MANS LLIURES
BENJAMÍ BDificultatExecucióArtísticpenTOTAL
137Ariadna SanchezVallesà de Rítmica Cardedeu1.34.40000000000000046.912.600000000000001
251Laura Domenech CGR Masnou0.955.09999999999999966.412.45
341Daniela SánchezClub Rítmica Santfeliu0.856.512.3
453Carla AmérigoAGR Ribera Baixa0.75.45.811.9
543Aina SantamariaCentre d'Estudis Ramar1.25.45.099999999999999611.7
639Ainhoa PinillaClub Rítmica Begues0.154.76.211.05
759Eva GarcíaCentre d'Estudis Ramar0.54.55.910.9
855Noa LlopartClub Rítmica Santfeliu0.454.85.210.45
931Ariadna VelascoClub Rítmica La Unió Viladecans0.44.09999999999999965.910.4
1045Inés Cañaveras Club Rítmica La Unió Viladecans0.545.49.9
1147Queralt VialEuropa International School0.44.34.40000000000000049.1000000000000014
1257Andrea SagristàEuropa International School0.43.759.1000000000000014
1333Blanca Sabater Europa International School0.353.64.88.75
1435Núria SánchezClub Rítmica La Unió Viladecans0.43.34.88.5
1549Nerea RomeroClub Esportiu CCR Gavà0000
MANS LLIURES
BENJAMÍ ADificultatExecucióArtísticpenTOTAL
17Júlia CresoClub Rítmica Olèrdola1.66.57.615.7
219Laia del CampoClub Rítmica Santfeliu1.26.27.815.2
311Idoia GonzálezClub Rítmica Viladecans1.75.87.715.2
417Berta SamaniegoCGR Masnou1.75.57.614.8
513Alice MartinezClub Rítmica Begues1.45.4814.8
63Aina PinedoClub Rítmica Gim Vanes Sport2.15.37.314.7
723Laia BernadóClub Rítmica Gim Vanes Sport0.955.27.413.55
81Claudia HervasAEE IES Banús0.766.813.5
929Gisela BerzosaAGR Ribera Baixa2.156.413.5
1021Ehedey MoragaAEE IES Banús1.556.713.2
115Paula Monte Europa International School0.95.76.112.7
1227Anna JuradoClub Rítmica Olèrdola0.655.75.912.25
139Paula RicoAGR Ribera Baixa1.24.90000000000000045.511.600000000000001
1425Julia Basany Europa International School1.10000000000000014.59999999999999965.911.6
1515Ona VenturaVallesà de Rítmica Cardedeu0.154.75.810.65
PILOTA
ALEVÍ ADificultatExecucióArtísticpenTOTAL
118Mireia CarrascoCER Mediterrània35.9816.899999999999999
246Carla CortesClub Rítmica Viladecans2.20000000000000025.67.515.3
326Carlota GonzalboClub Rítmica Gim Vanes Sport1.75.86.814.3
428Yaiza Ruiz CR Montigalà Badalona1.55.57.214.2
52Rocio ColomaClub Rítmica Gim Vanes Sport25.56.313.8
634Monica LI OrtizVallesà de Rítmica Cardedeu1.657.113.7
716Carlota Fijo BarnolaCGR Masnou25.46.213.600000000000001
88Laura GarciaVallesà de Rítmica Cardedeu1.54.86.913.2
948Nerea MartínezClub Esportiu Ramar2.455.713.100000000000001
1012Julia GómezClub Esportiu CCR Gavà1.45.09999999999999965.512
1114Claudia VargasAGR Ramon Llull1.54.40000000000000045.811.7
1250Laura RandolfeClub Rítmica Santfeliu1.74.90000000000000044.811.4
1310Mireia RosEscola Amadeu Vives1.84.25.411.4
1438Antonia GuzmanAGR Ramon Llull1.10000000000000014.85.411.3
1540Berta LeónCER Mediterrània1.54.35.311.1
1636Julia SvensonClub Esportiu CCR Gavà1.74.25.099999999999999611
1730Alba FragoAEE IES Banús1.34.35.210.8
184Yanira CorralAEE IES Banús1.14999999999999994.54.810.45
1942Marta GalvezClub Rítmica Olèrdola1.654.24.510.35
2024Johana MartínezClub Rítmica La Unió Viladecans1.10000000000000014.74.400000000000000410.200000000000001
2152Núria ÁlvarezClub Gimnàstic La Unió1.24.34.599999999999999610.1
2256Mireia BulnesAGR Ribera Baixa0.84.84.400000000000000410
236Paula MoyaClub Esportiu Rítmica Pratenc1.14999999999999993.74.79.5500000000000007
2420Aina RegullClub Rítmica Olèrdola0.844.90000000000000040.59.1999999999999993
2532Ainhoa PuentesClub Rítmica Gim Vanes Sport1.43.140.58
2622Claudia CaminoClub Esportiu Rítmica Pratenc0000
2744Carla PiñolClub Esportiu Rítmica Pratenc0000
2854María López-PeláezEscola Amadeu Vives0000
2958Irune Torrado PerezCGR Masnou0000
CINTA
INFANTIL ADificultatExecucióArtísticpenTOTAL
199Judith MercaderCR Montigalà Badalona2.55.77.916.100000000000001
2116Brenda CanoClub Rítmica Gim Vanes Sport1.36714.3
389Alicia GomezAGR Ramon Llull2.54.7714.2
4101Tamara BerzosaAGR Ribera Baixa2.200000000000000256.914.100000000000001
5115Miriam MilàClub Rítmica Olèrdola1.74.87.413.9
681Sandra TorresClub Rítmica Olèrdola1.956.513.4
793Abril VicedoClub Rítmica Viladecans1.54.56.812.8
8111Marina SánchezClub Esportiu CCR Gavà1.846.512.3
9119Blanca JimenezClub Rítmica Begues1.83.85.811.399999999999999
10103Ada GarcíaClub Rítmica La Unió Viladecans1.53.75.710.9
11118Claudia TarruellaClub Rítmica Santfeliu0.64.25.410.199999999999999
12113María MontesEscola Amadeu Vives1.64.09999999999999964.510.199999999999999
1395Ana CapitánClub Rítmica Gim Vanes Sport0.73.75.59.9
14117Irene GarcíaCentre d'Estudis Ramar0.64.40000000000000044.89.8000000000000007
15121Leila RamosAGR Ramon Llull0.73.74.58.9
1687Marina RibotaClub Gimnàstic La Unió0.23.35.60.38.7999999999999989
17120Tania PalominoClub Gimnàstic La Unió0.23.84.59999999999999968.6
18107Julieta CruzAEE IES Banús0.83.34.40000000000000048.5
1997Sara Karzazi Centre d'Estudis Ramar0.83.43.98.1
2083Andrea EstevezEuropa International School0.22.74.37.2
2185Paula NotarioAEE IES Banús0.32.83.86.8999999999999995
22109Teresa MenanoEuropa International School02.53.96.4
2391Judit GarcíaEscola Amadeu Vives0000
24105Andrea PareraClub Gimnàstic Montgat0000
CÈRCOL
CADET ADificultatExecucióArtísticpenTOTAL
194Paula PérezClub Rítmica Viladecans2.86.27.816.8
280Maily VascoCR Montigalà Badalona2.20000000000000025.87.515.5
3110Elena Gallego Club Esportiu Ramar3.34.90000000000000046.714.899999999999999
488Sandra Gómez-MansillaClub Rítmica Gim Vanes Sport2.15.36.814.2
590Ariadna de ArcosVallesà de Rítmica Cardedeu2.45.85.613.799999999999999
6106Marina RodríguezClub Esportiu CCR Gavà2.20000000000000025.6613.8
7108Maria CarrascoAGR Ramon Llull1.85.56.413.7
884Marina MoyanoClub Rítmica Olèrdola2.29999999999999985.55.513.3
982Olympia MorenoClub Esportiu Ramar2.355.45.513.25
1060Marina CayuelaClub Rítmica Olèrdola1.45.6613
1166Julia GelabertVallesà de Rítmica Cardedeu2.45000000000000025.34.712.45
1264Emma MerchanClub Esportiu CCR Gavà1.75.09999999999999965.099999999999999611.899999999999999
1368Nicole RaciazekClub Rítmica Viladecans1.44.760.311.799999999999999
1472Victoria Llera Centre d'Estudis Ramar1.955.24.599999999999999611.75
1562Paula SegoviaCGR Masnou1.75.54.511.7
1696Eva Mª CasalClub Esportiu CCR Gavà1.954.711.600000000000001
1778Paula ChavezClub Esportiu CCR Gavà2.20000000000000024.4000000000000004511.600000000000001
18112Gisela GarcíaCentre d'Estudis Ramar1.85.09999999999999964.711.6
1986Sofia CarballeiraCGR Masnou1.74.54.900000000000000411.100000000000001
20102Ainoa GonzálezClub Rítmica La Unió Viladecans1.75.23.910.8
2176Anna BadiaAEE IES Banús1.44.09999999999999965.099999999999999610.6
22100Margarita LozanoEscola Amadeu Vives1.34.40000000000000044.710.4
23104Irene CrespoClub Gimnàstic La Unió0.854.90000000000000044.599999999999999610.35
2470Natasha GarcíaClub Rítmica La Unió Viladecans1.73.94.599999999999999610.199999999999999
2574Julieta Belén VeraEscola Amadeu Vives1.33.94.59.6999999999999993
2692Maria RoldanAEE IES Banús1.83.15.09999999999999960.99.1
2798Claudia SánchezClub Rítmica Santfeliu0000

Social Icons